European Youth Championship Boys-U10

Tournament Director

: Mr.Vladimir Sakotic

Arbiter

: Mr.Borivoje Zaric

Town

: Budva

Rating-

: 1259

Date

: 2003/09/13 To 2003/09/21

 1 32 Kanarek Marcel      POL 2  0  -  1 2  Sjugirov Sanan        RUS  1 
 2  4 Mihok Oliver        GER 2  1  -  0 2  Firat Burak           TUR 25 
 3 33 Kantans Toms        LAT 2  0  -  1 2  Bazeev German         RUS  9 
 4 10 Belous Vladimir     RUS 2  1  -  0 2  Prulentsov Andrey     RUS 50 
 5 57 Sadzikowski Daniel  POL 2  0  -  1 2  Bogdanovych Stanislav UKR 13 
 6 65 Ter Sahakyan Samvel ARM 2  1  -  0 2  Corlatescu Dragos     ROM 17 
 7 18 Csata Marcell       HUN 2  0  -  1 2  Yaramchuk Maksim      BLR 68 
 8  2 Swiercz Dariusz     POL 1 1  -  0 1 Savonin Alexandar     RUS 58 
 9 69 Zoren Shoval        ISR 1   -   1 Strzemiecki Zbigniew  POL  3 
10 37 Lortkipanidze Nodar GEO 1   -   1 Ilyushenok Ilya       RUS 29 
11  6 Acikgoz Atakan      TUR 1  0  -  1 1 Petenyi Tamas         SVK 46 
12 49 Pipan Tim           SLO 1  1  -  0 1  Belsak Zan            SLO 11 
13 12 Bijelic Jovan       BIH 1  1  -  0 1  Petrusic Toni         CRO 48 
14 16 Bures Jaroslav      CZE 1  1  -  0 1  Radusinovic Lazar     SCG 52 
15 53 Riemelmoser Stefan  AUT 1  0  -  1 1  Dimitrijevic Radmilo  SCG 21 
16 22 Dimitrijevic Sava   SCG 1    -   1  Rozic Samo            SLO 54 
17 60 Schippers Maurice   NED 1  1  -  0 1  Galopoulos Nikolaos   GRE 27 
18 34 Kayukov Kirill      RUS 1  0  -  1 1  Rzaev Bahruz          AZE 56 
19 35 Kigel Dmytro        UKR 1  1  -  0 1  Schaefer Alexander    GER 59 
20 39 Mammadli Parviz     AZE 1  1  -  0 1  Slamar Josip          CRO 62 
21 41 Nestorovic Lazar    SCG 1    -   1  Sochaki Christophe    FRA 63 
22 61 Sen Subin           ENG 1  1  -  0 1  Orava Aleksandr       EST 44 
23 45 Pernjak Ivan        CRO 1    -   1  Straka Jozef          SVK 64 
24 47 Petrovski Igor      MKD 1  0  -  1 1  Todorov Rosen         BUL 66 
25  8 Ayvazov Andrey      RUS     -     Luigend Karl Erik     EST 38 
26 14 Boutchenik Cyril    RUS   0  -  1   Nyizsnyik Bence       HUN 42 
27 24 Dionisi Thomas      FRA   1  -  0   Dimopoulos Dimitrios  GRE 23 
28 55 Rutkus Marius       LTU     -   0  Dobak Daniel          HUN  5 
29 30 Indricean Mihai     MDA 0  1  -  0 0  Airapetjan Ruben      EST  7 
30 43 O'Toole George      ENG 0  1  -  0 0  Bozilov Dragan        SCG 15 
31 20 Dimcic Dejan        SCG 0    -   0  Jovanovic Bojan       SCG 31 
32 26 Friedrich Wiede     GER 0    -   0  Lobmeyer Fabian       GER 36 
33 28 Hiltunen Ville      FIN 0  0  -  1 0  Marguerettaz Davy     ITA 40 
   51 Radovanovic Nikola  SCG 0  1  -  -    Bye                          

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager