European Youth Championship Boys-U10

Tournament Director

: Mr.Vladimir Sakotic

Arbiter

: Mr.Borivoje Zaric

Town

: Budva

Rating-

: 1259

Date

: 2003/09/13 To 2003/09/21

Round 4

Bo. SNo. Name FED Pts Res. Pts Name FED SNo.
1 1 Sjugirov Sanan RUS 3 1 - 0 3 Belous Vladimir RUS 10
2 13 Bogdanovych Stanislav UKR 3 - 3 Mihok Oliver GER 4
3 9 Bazeev German RUS 3 0 - 1 3 Ter Sahakyan Samvel ARM 65
4 68 Yaramchuk Maksim BLR 3 0 - 1 2 Swiercz Dariusz POL 2
5 46 Petenyi Tamas SVK 2 0 - 1 2 Bures Jaroslav CZE 16
6 3 Strzemiecki Zbigniew POL 2 1 - 0 2 Mammadli Parviz AZE 39
7 37 Lortkipanidze Nodar GEO 2 1 - 0 2 Bijelic Jovan BIH 12
8 17 Corlatescu Dragos ROM 2 1 - 0 2 Pipan Tim SLO 49
9 50 Prulentsov Andrey RUS 2 0 - 1 2 Csata Marcell HUN 18
10 21 Dimitrijevic Radmilo SCG 2 0 - 1 2 Sen Subin ENG 61
11 25 Firat Burak TUR 2 0 - 1 2 Zoren Shoval ISR 69
12 29 Ilyushenok Ilya RUS 2 1 - 0 2 Sadzikowski Daniel POL 57
13 56 Rzaev Bahruz AZE 2 0 - 1 2 Kanarek Marcel POL 32
14 60 Schippers Maurice NED 2 1 - 0 2 Kantans Toms LAT 33
15 66 Todorov Rosen BUL 2 0 - 1 2 Kigel Dmytro UKR 35
16 58 Savonin Alexandar RUS 1 1 - 0 1 Dimitrijevic Sava SCG 22
17 63 Sochaki Christophe FRA 1 0 - 1 1 Dionisi Thomas FRA 24
18 54 Rozic Samo SLO 1 - 1 Nestorovic Lazar SCG 41
19 42 Nyizsnyik Bence HUN 1 - 1 Pernjak Ivan CRO 45
20 64 Straka Jozef SVK 1 1 - 0 1 Ayvazov Andrey RUS 8
21 44 Orava Aleksandr EST 1 1 - 0 1 Acikgoz Atakan TUR 6
22 11 Belsak Zan SLO 1 1 - 0 1 Petrovski Igor MKD 47
23 27 Galopoulos Nikolaos GRE 1 1 - 0 1 Radovanovic Nikola SCG 51
24 48 Petrusic Toni CRO 1 0 - 1 1 Indricean Mihai MDA 30
25 52 Radusinovic Lazar SCG 1 1 - 0 1 Kayukov Kirill RUS 34
26 38 Luigend Karl Erik EST 1 - 1 Riemelmoser Stefan AUT 53
27 40 Marguerettaz Davy ITA 1 1 - 0 1 Rutkus Marius LTU 55
28 62 Slamar Josip CRO 1 0 - 1 1 O'Toole George ENG 43
29 23 Dimopoulos Dimitrios GRE 0 - 1 1 Schaefer Alexander GER 59
30 5 Dobak Daniel HUN 1 - 0 Friedrich Wiede GER 26
31 31 Jovanovic Bojan SCG 0 - 1 Boutchenik Cyril RUS 14
32 36 Lobmeyer Fabian GER 1 - 0 Dimcic Dejan SCG 20
33 7 Airapetjan Ruben EST 0 1 - 0 0 Hiltunen Ville FIN 28
  15 Bozilov Dragan SCG 0 1 - -   Bye    

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager