European Youth Championship Boys-U10

Tournament Director

: Mr.Vladimir Sakotic

Arbiter

: Mr.Borivoje Zaric

Town

: Budva

Rating-

: 1259

Date

: 2003/09/13 To 2003/09/21

Round 5

Bo. SNo. Name FED Pts Res. Pts Name FED SNo.
1 65 Ter Sahakyan Samvel ARM 4 1 - 0 4 Sjugirov Sanan RUS 1
2 2 Swiercz Dariusz POL 3 1 - 0 3 Bogdanovych Stanislav UKR 13
3 4 Mihok Oliver GER 3 - 3 Strzemiecki Zbigniew POL 3
4 32 Kanarek Marcel POL 3 0 - 1 3 Bazeev German RUS 9
5 10 Belous Vladimir RUS 3 1 - 0 3 Lortkipanidze Nodar GEO 37
6 16 Bures Jaroslav CZE 3 0 - 1 3 Yaramchuk Maksim BLR 68
7 35 Kigel Dmytro UKR 3 1 - 0 3 Corlatescu Dragos ROM 17
8 18 Csata Marcell HUN 3 1 - 0 3 Schippers Maurice NED 60
9 61 Sen Subin ENG 3 - 3 Ilyushenok Ilya RUS 29
10 69 Zoren Shoval ISR 3 0 - 1 2 Petenyi Tamas SVK 46
11 24 Dionisi Thomas FRA 2 - 2 Straka Jozef SVK 64
12 11 Belsak Zan SLO 2 - 2 Savonin Alexandar RUS 58
13 12 Bijelic Jovan BIH 2 - 2 Orava Aleksandr EST 44
14 43 O'Toole George ENG 2 0 - 1 2 Dimitrijevic Radmilo SCG 21
15 45 Pernjak Ivan CRO 2 0 - 1 2 Firat Burak TUR 25
16 49 Pipan Tim SLO 2 0 - 1 2 Galopoulos Nikolaos GRE 27
17 30 Indricean Mihai MDA 2 0 - 1 2 Prulentsov Andrey RUS 50
18 33 Kantans Toms LAT 2 0 - 1 2 Radusinovic Lazar SCG 52
19 39 Mammadli Parviz AZE 2 1 - 0 2 Rozic Samo SLO 54
20 57 Sadzikowski Daniel POL 2 1 - 0 2 Marguerettaz Davy ITA 40
21 41 Nestorovic Lazar SCG 2 0 - 1 2 Rzaev Bahruz AZE 56
22 59 Schaefer Alexander GER 2 1 - 0 2 Nyizsnyik Bence HUN 42
23 14 Boutchenik Cyril RUS 1 0 - 1 2 Todorov Rosen BUL 66
24 38 Luigend Karl Erik EST 1 1 - 0 1 Dobak Daniel HUN 5
25 22 Dimitrijevic Sava SCG 1 0 - 1 1 Sochaki Christophe FRA 63
26 53 Riemelmoser Stefan AUT 1 - 1 Lobmeyer Fabian GER 36
27 6 Acikgoz Atakan TUR 1 1 - 0 1 Petrovski Igor MKD 47
28 55 Rutkus Marius LTU 1 0 - 1 1 Airapetjan Ruben EST 7
29 8 Ayvazov Andrey RUS 1 1 - 0 1 Petrusic Toni CRO 48
30 15 Bozilov Dragan SCG 1 0 - 1 1 Radovanovic Nikola SCG 51
31 34 Kayukov Kirill RUS 1 1 - 0 1 Slamar Josip CRO 62
32 20 Dimcic Dejan SCG 0 - 1 Dimopoulos Dimitrios GRE 23
33 26 Friedrich Wiede GER 1 - 0 Jovanovic Bojan SCG 31
  28 Hiltunen Ville FIN 0 1 - -   Bye    

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager