European Youth Championship Boys-U10

Final Ranking

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH1. BH. vict
1 65 Ter Sahakyan Samvel 0 ARM 8 50 52 7
2 1 Sjugirov Sanan 2296 RUS 7 49 54 7
3 9 Bazeev German 0 RUS 7 44 48 7
4 27 Galopoulos Nikolaos 0 GRE 7 41 43 7
5 13 Bogdanovych Stanislav 0 UKR 6 43 46 6
6 56 Rzaev Bahruz 0 AZE 6 41 44 6
7 2 Swiercz Dariusz 1990 POL 6 51 54 5
8 4 Mihok Oliver 1956 GER 6 49 53 5
9 10 Belous Vladimir 0 RUS 6 49 53 6
10 18 Csata Marcell 0 HUN 6 47 52 5
11 68 Yaramchuk Maksim 0 BLR 6 44 49 6
12 25 Firat Burak 0 TUR 6 40 43 6
13 37 Lortkipanidze Nodar 0 GEO 6 39 42 5
14 3 Strzemiecki Zbigniew 1989 POL 5 47 51 3
15 32 Kanarek Marcel 0 POL 5 47 50 5
16 16 Bures Jaroslav 0 CZE 5 43 45 5
17 46 Petenyi Tamas 0 SVK 5 42 45 4
18 29 Ilyushenok Ilya 0 RUS 5 41 44 3
19 66 Todorov Rosen 0 BUL 5 41 44 5
20 30 Indricean Mihai 0 MDA 5 33 36 5
21 35 Kigel Dmytro 0 UKR 5 46 48 5
22 41 Nestorovic Lazar 0 SCG 5 41 44 4
23 61 Sen Subin 0 ENG 5 40 42 4
24 63 Sochaki Christophe 0 FRA 5 39 43 3
25 24 Dionisi Thomas 0 FRA 5 39 42 4
26 17 Corlatescu Dragos 0 ROM 5 39 41 4
27 34 Kayukov Kirill 0 RUS 5 38 41 4
28 33 Kantans Toms 0 LAT 5 38 40 5
29 39 Mammadli Parviz 0 AZE 5 37 40 5
30 11 Belsak Zan 0 SLO 5 30 33 4
31 60 Schippers Maurice 0 NED 4 43 47 4
32 50 Prulentsov Andrey 0 RUS 4 42 46 4
33 52 Radusinovic Lazar 0 SCG 4 42 46 4
34 21 Dimitrijevic Radmilo 0 SCG 4 37 40 4
35 38 Luigend Karl Erik 0 EST 4 35 38 3
36 53 Riemelmoser Stefan 0 AUT 4 34 37 3
37 54 Rozic Samo 0 SLO 4 34 36 3
38 36 Lobmeyer Fabian 0 GER 4 33 35 3
39 59 Schaefer Alexander 0 GER 4 32 34 4
40 62 Slamar Josip 0 CRO 4 32 34 4
41 26 Friedrich Wiede 0 GER 4 30 32 4
42 69 Zoren Shoval 0 ISR 4 43 46 2
43 64 Straka Jozef 0 SVK 4 40 43 3
44 57 Sadzikowski Daniel 0 POL 4 39 42 4
45 43 O'Toole George 0 ENG 4 37 39 4
46 45 Pernjak Ivan 0 CRO 4 34 37 3
47 48 Petrusic Toni 0 CRO 4 33 34 4
48 6 Acikgoz Atakan 0 TUR 4 31 33 4
49 49 Pipan Tim 0 SLO 3 39 40 3
50 12 Bijelic Jovan 0 BIH 3 37 39 3
51 44 Orava Aleksandr 0 EST 3 37 39 2
52 5 Dobak Daniel 1838 HUN 3 35 38 3
53 47 Petrovski Igor 0 MKD 3 33 35 2
54 22 Dimitrijevic Sava 0 SCG 3 31 33 3
55 14 Boutchenik Cyril 0 RUS 3 29 31 2
56 58 Savonin Alexandar 0 RUS 3 39 42 2
57 31 Jovanovic Bojan 0 SCG 3 35 37 1
58 7 Airapetjan Ruben 0 EST 3 34 36 2
59 8 Ayvazov Andrey 0 RUS 3 34 36 2
60 23 Dimopoulos Dimitrios 0 GRE 3 30 32 1
61 42 Nyizsnyik Bence 0 HUN 2 35 37 1
62 51 Radovanovic Nikola 0 SCG 2 34 36 1
63 40 Marguerettaz Davy 0 ITA 2 32 34 2
64 20 Dimcic Dejan 0 SCG 2 29 30 0
65 28 Hiltunen Ville 0 FIN 2 27 29 0
66 55 Rutkus Marius 0 LTU 2 25 26 1
67 15 Bozilov Dragan 0 SCG 2 25 27 0
68 67 Vrankovic Stefan 0 SCG 0 4 4 0
69 19 Desnica Vladan 0 SCG 0 4 4 0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager