European Youth Chamiponship Boys-U12

Starting rank list

SNo.   Name IRtg FED Birth Fide-No.
1   Safarli Eltaj 2190 AZE   13402129
2   Chirila Ioan Cristian 2183 ROM 1991/01/06 1211668
3 FM Onischuk Vladimir 2174 UKR 1991/07/21 14114038
4   Bojchev Marian 2174 BUL   2907429
5   Klimov Anton 2150 RUS 1991/04/27 4175271
6   Tvarijonas Povilas 2121 LTU   12802581
7   Szabo Leon 2116 HUN 1992/04/23 725358
8 FM Fodor Tamas Jr 2111 HUN 1991/06/02 723762
9   Leniart Arkadiusz 2102 POL 1991/06/20 1124226
10   Narmontas Matas 2086 LTU   12802204
11   Martinovic Sasa 2080 CRO 1991/07/15 14509792
12   Anton Teodor 2079 ROM 1991/04/17 1213415
13   Pavlidis Anastasios 2076 GRE   4208404
14   Saatdjian Thomas 2051 FRA 1991/09/11 634921
15   Bogner Sebastian 2031 GER 1991/01/17 4692055
16   Dudys Jakub 2031 POL 1991/02/18 1124889
17   Feller Sebastien 2004 FRA 1991/03/11 634654
18   Georgescu Tiberiu 1955 ROM 1991/02/08 1213300
19   Yilmaz Mustafa 1935 TUR   6302998
20   Antunovic Goran 0 BIH   0
21   Aydogdu Ataman 0 TUR   0
22   Aydogdu Erkmen 0 TUR   0
23   Ayrumyan Serezha 0 RUS   0
24   Badziakouski Mikita 0 BLR   0
25   Becarovski Filip 0 MKD   0
26   Chernyy Oleg 0 RUS   0
27   Durarbayli Vasif 0 AZE   0
28   Fabiani Lino 0 ITA   0
29   Grigorian Gareguine 0 RUS   0
30   Gritsenko Andrey 0 RUS   0
31   Hansen Alexei 0 DEN   0
32   Inonu Muhsin Munci 0 TUR   0
33   Ivekovic Zvonko 0 CRO   0
34   Jeftic Srdjan 0 BIH   0
35   Kanakaris Gorgios 0 GRE   0
36   Kleijn Christov 0 NED   0
37   Kopylov Alexandre 0 RUS   0
38   Kosov Ivan 0 RUS   0
39   Krivec Sandi 0 SLO   0
40   Kuchynka Lukas 0 CZE   0
41   Kurguzov Ilja 0 EST   0
42   Kurkijarvi Mikko 0 FIN   0
43   Lomsadze Davit 0 GEO   0
44   Maddens Martijn 0 BEL   0
45   Mammadov Ayaz 0 AZE   0
46   Muller Reinhold 0 GER   0
47   Nitelea Barbu 0 ROM   0
48   Novovic Veljko 0 SCG   0
49   Nuri Kambez 0 SUI   0
50   Pantic Bojan 0 BIH   0
51   Patsia Zviad 0 GEO   0
52   Perciun Dan 0 MDA   0
53   Plaskan Jure 0 SLO   0
54   Pozzo Sebastian 0 ENG   0
55   Reimanis Ritvars 0 LAT   0
56   Rozman Mitja 0 SLO   0
57   Savanovic Vuk 0 SCG   0
58   Simonyan Hrayr 0 ARM   0
59   Simonyan Tigran 0 ARM   0
60   Stankovic Milos 0 SCG   0
61   Time Jonatan 0 NOR   0
62   Varga David 0 SVK   0
63   Vdovin Sergey 0 RUS   0
64   Velickovic Dusan 0 SCG   0
65   Wolfram Kevin 0 AUT   0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager