European Youth Chamiponship Boys-U12

Tournament Director

: Mr.Vladimir Sakotic

Arbiter

: Mr.Borivoje Zaric

Town

: Budva

Rating-

: 1506

Date

: 2003/09/13 To 2003/09/10

 1  3    Safarli Eltaj       AZE 2  1  -  0 2     Narmontas Matas       LTU 13 
 2 22    Yilmaz Mustafa      TUR 2  0  -  1 2     Bojchev Marian        BUL  6 
 3 38    Kanakaris Gorgios   GRE 2    -   2     Klimov Anton          RUS  7 
 4 12    Leniart Arkadiusz   POL 2  1  -  0 2     Martinovic  Sasa      CRO 14 
 5  1    Simonyan Hrayr      ARM 1 1  -  0 2     Kleijn Christov       NED 39 
 6  2    Kosov Ivan          RUS 1 1  -  0 1    Georgescu Tiberiu     ROM 21 
 7 23    Antunovic Goran     BIH 1 0  -  1 1    Chirila Ioan Cristian ROM  4 
 8  5 FM Onischuk Vladimir   UKR 1 1  -  0 1    Inonu Muhsin Munci    TUR 35 
 9 58    Savanovic Vuk       SCG 1 1  -  0 1    Tvarijonas Povilas    LTU  9 
10 33    Gritsenko Andrey    RUS 1 0  -  1 1    Pavlidis Anastasios   GRE 16 
11 65    Wolfram Kevin       AUT 1   -   1    Saatdjian Thomas      FRA 17 
12  8    Kopylov Alexandre   RUS 1  0  -  1 1    Badziakouski Mikita   BLR 27 
13 10    Szabo Leon          HUN 1  1  -  0 1     Jeftic Srdjan         BIH 37 
14 50    Nuri Kambez         SUI 1  0  -  1 1  FM Fodor Tamas Jr        HUN 11 
15 15    Anton Teodor        ROM 1    -   1     Krivec Sandi          SLO 40 
16 19    Dudys Jakub         POL 1  1  -  0 1     Lomsadze Davit        GEO 44 
17 54    Plaskan Jure        SLO 1  1  -  0 1     Feller Sebastien      FRA 20 
18 24    Aydogdu Ataman      TUR 1  1  -  0 1     Mammadov Ayaz         AZE 46 
19 56    Reimanis Ritvars    LAT 1  1  -  0 1     Aydogdu Erkmen        TUR 25 
20 30    Durarbayli Vasif    AZE 1  0  -  1 1     Pantic Bojan          BIH 51 
21 32    Grigorian Gareguine RUS 1  1  -  0 1     Stankovic Milos       SCG 60 
22 36    Ivekovic Zvonko     CRO 1    -   1     Velickovic Dusan      SCG 64 
23 28    Becarovski Filip    MKD     -   1     Vdovin Sergey         RUS 63 
24 61    Time Jonatan        NOR   0  -  1      Bogner Sebastian      GER 18 
25 29    Chernyy Oleg        RUS   0  -  1      Nitelea Barbu         ROM 48 
26 34    Hansen Alexei       DEN   1  -  0      Novovic Veljko        SCG 49 
27 47    Muller Reinhold     GER   1  -  0      Perciun Dan           MDA 53 
28 62    Varga David         SVK     -   0     Ayrumyan Serezha      RUS 26 
29 31    Fabiani Lino        ITA 0  0  -  1 0     Patsia Zviad          GEO 52 
30 41    Kuchynka Lukas      CZE 0  1  -  0 0     Pozzo Sebastian       ENG 55 
31 45    Maddens Martijn     BEL 0  0  -  1 0     Kurguzov Ilja         EST 42 
32 57    Rozman Mitja        SLO 0    -   0     Kurkijarvi Mikko      FIN 43 
   59    Simonyan Tigran     ARM 0  1  -  -       Bye                          

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager