European Youth Chamiponship Boys-U12

Tournament Director

: Mr.Vladimir Sakotic

Arbiter

: Mr.Borivoje Zaric

Town

: Budva

Rating-

: 1506

Date

: 2003/09/13 To 2003/09/10

Round 5

Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 3   Safarli Eltaj AZE 4 1 - 0 4   Leniart Arkadiusz POL 12
2 5 FM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 3 - 3   Klimov Anton RUS 7
3 14   Martinovic Sasa CRO 3 1 - 0 3   Simonyan Hrayr ARM 1
4 2   Kosov Ivan RUS 3 - 3   Saatdjian Thomas FRA 17
5 19   Dudys Jakub POL 3 - 3   Bojchev Marian BUL 6
6 10   Szabo Leon HUN 3 - 3   Badziakouski Mikita BLR 27
7 22   Yilmaz Mustafa TUR 3 0 - 1 3 FM Fodor Tamas Jr HUN 11
8 38   Kanakaris Gorgios GRE 3 0 - 1 3   Narmontas Matas LTU 13
9 34   Hansen Alexei DEN 2 - 2   Chirila Ioan Cristian ROM 4
10 23   Antunovic Goran BIH 2 0 - 1 2   Tvarijonas Povilas LTU 9
11 15   Anton Teodor ROM 2 - 2   Gritsenko Andrey RUS 33
12 47   Muller Reinhold GER 2 0 - 1 2   Pavlidis Anastasios GRE 16
13 58   Savanovic Vuk SCG 2 - 2   Bogner Sebastian GER 18
14 8   Kopylov Alexandre RUS 2 1 - 0 2   Pantic Bojan BIH 51
15 52   Patsia Zviad GEO 2 1 - 0 2   Feller Sebastien FRA 20
16 24   Aydogdu Ataman TUR 2 1 - 0 2   Plaskan Jure SLO 54
17 32   Grigorian Gareguine RUS 2 0 - 1 2   Reimanis Ritvars LAT 56
18 39   Kleijn Christov NED 2 0 - 1 2   Simonyan Tigran ARM 59
19 65   Wolfram Kevin AUT 2 0 - 1 2   Mammadov Ayaz AZE 46
20 50   Nuri Kambez SUI 1 0 - 1 1   Georgescu Tiberiu ROM 21
21 48   Nitelea Barbu ROM 1 0 - 1 1   Aydogdu Erkmen TUR 25
22 60   Stankovic Milos SCG 1 0 - 1 1   Durarbayli Vasif AZE 30
23 35   Inonu Muhsin Munci TUR 1 1 - 0 1   Velickovic Dusan SCG 64
24 36   Ivekovic Zvonko CRO 1 0 - 1 1   Vdovin Sergey RUS 63
25 57   Rozman Mitja SLO 1 1 - 0 1   Krivec Sandi SLO 40
26 62   Varga David SVK 1 - 1   Kurkijarvi Mikko FIN 43
27 41   Kuchynka Lukas CZE 1 - 1   Ayrumyan Serezha RUS 26
28 28   Becarovski Filip MKD 1 - 1   Kurguzov Ilja EST 42
29 44   Lomsadze Davit GEO 1 1 - 0 1   Chernyy Oleg RUS 29
30 31   Fabiani Lino ITA 1 1 - 0 1   Pozzo Sebastian ENG 55
31 53   Perciun Dan MDA 1 - 1   Jeftic Srdjan BIH 37
32 61   Time Jonatan NOR 1 - 0   Novovic Veljko SCG 49
  45   Maddens Martijn BEL 0 1 - -     Bye    

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager