European Youth Chamiponship Boys-U12

Final Ranking

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH1. BH. vict
1 3   Safarli Eltaj 2190 AZE 7 48 52 7
2 5 FM Onischuk Vladimir 2174 UKR 7 45 48 6
3 7   Klimov Anton 2150 RUS 7 47 50 6
4 6   Bojchev Marian 2174 BUL 7 43 45 6
5 33   Gritsenko Andrey 0 RUS 6 40 44 5
6 11 FM Fodor Tamas Jr 2111 HUN 6 46 50 6
7 4   Chirila Ioan Cristian 2183 ROM 6 43 47 5
8 1   Simonyan Hrayr 2270 ARM 6 43 47 5
9 9   Tvarijonas Povilas 2121 LTU 6 42 45 5
10 2   Kosov Ivan 2203 RUS 6 42 46 4
11 14   Martinovic Sasa 2080 CRO 6 41 43 5
12 10   Szabo Leon 2116 HUN 6 40 42 5
13 17   Saatdjian Thomas 2051 FRA 6 39 41 4
14 52   Patsia Zviad 0 GEO 6 35 38 6
15 12   Leniart Arkadiusz 2102 POL 5 50 55 5
16 34   Hansen Alexei 0 DEN 5 37 39 4
17 13   Narmontas Matas 2086 LTU 5 48 52 5
18 27   Badziakouski Mikita 0 BLR 5 44 49 2
19 38   Kanakaris Gorgios 0 GRE 5 44 48 3
20 24   Aydogdu Ataman 0 TUR 5 43 47 5
21 58   Savanovic Vuk 0 SCG 5 42 46 4
22 19   Dudys Jakub 2031 POL 5 41 45 4
23 18   Bogner Sebastian 2031 GER 5 39 41 4
  30   Durarbayli Vasif 0 AZE 5 39 41 4
25 44   Lomsadze Davit 0 GEO 5 38 41 5
26 59   Simonyan Tigran 0 ARM 5 34 37 4
27 53   Perciun Dan 0 MDA 5 34 37 3
28 16   Pavlidis Anastasios 2076 GRE 4 46 49 3
29 47   Muller Reinhold 0 GER 4 39 42 4
30 15   Anton Teodor 2079 ROM 4 39 41 3
  35   Inonu Muhsin Munci 0 TUR 4 39 41 3
32 21   Georgescu Tiberiu 1955 ROM 4 39 41 3
33 8   Kopylov Alexandre 2142 RUS 4 38 41 4
34 20   Feller Sebastien 2004 FRA 4 38 40 4
35 56   Reimanis Ritvars 0 LAT 4 37 40 4
36 48   Nitelea Barbu 0 ROM 4 35 37 3
37 46   Mammadov Ayaz 0 AZE 4 35 37 4
38 63   Vdovin Sergey 0 RUS 4 33 36 4
39 50   Nuri Kambez 0 SUI 4 33 36 3
40 62   Varga David 0 SVK 4 32 34 2
41 22   Yilmaz Mustafa 1935 TUR 4 43 45 4
42 25   Aydogdu Erkmen 0 TUR 4 43 45 3
43 32   Grigorian Gareguine 0 RUS 4 40 43 4
44 39   Kleijn Christov 0 NED 4 37 39 3
45 54   Plaskan Jure 0 SLO 4 34 37 3
46 29   Chernyy Oleg 0 RUS 4 30 31 3
47 37   Jefic Srdjan 0 BIH 3 36 39 1
48 23   Antunovic Goran 0 BIH 3 36 38 2
49 51   Pantic Bojan 0 BIH 3 35 38 3
50 60   Stankovic Milos 0 SCG 3 34 37 2
51 43   Kurkijarvi Mikko 0 FIN 3 34 36 2
52 41   Kuchynka Lukas 0 CZE 3 34 36 2
53 26   Ayrumyan Serezha 0 RUS 3 33 35 2
54 28   Becarovski Filip 0 MKD 3 31 34 1
55 64   Velickovic Dusan 0 SCG 3 31 33 2
56 40   Krivec Sandi 0 SLO 3 35 36 2
57 31   Fabiani Lino 0 ITA 3 33 35 3
58 36   Ivekovic Zvonko 0 CRO 3 33 35 1
59 42   Kurguzov Ilja 0 EST 3 33 34 1
60 49   Novovic Veljko 0 SCG 3 29 30 1
61 55   Pozzo Sebastian 0 ENG 3 27 29 1
62 65   Wolfram Kevin 0 AUT 2 37 40 0
63 57   Rozman Mitja 0 SLO 2 30 33 2
64 61   Time Jonatan 0 NOR 2 29 32 1
65 45   Maddens Martijn 0 BEL 2 30 32 1

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager