European Youth Championship Boys-U 14

Tournament Director

: Mr.Vladimir Sakotic

Arbiter

: Mr.Borivoje Zaric

Town

: Budva

Rating-

: 1922

Date

: 2003/09/10

 1 10    Andriasyan Zaven      ARM 2    -   2  FM Andreikin Dmitry     RUS  2 
 2  5 FM Carlsen Magnus        NOR 2  1  -  0 2     Olszewski Michal     POL 15 
 3 27    Nestorovic D  Nikola  YUG 2    -   2     Rodshtein Maxim      ISR  6 
 4 34    Jurcik Martin         SVK 2  0  -  1 2     Bindrich Falko       GER  8 
 5  1 FM Nepomniachtchi Ian    RUS 1 1  -  0 2     Figura Atila Gajo    GER 33 
 6  3    Zhigalko Sergei       BLR 1 1  -  0 1    Lapcevic Milos       YUG 29 
 7 24    Martic Nemanja        YUG 1 0  -  1 1 FM Berczes David        HUN  4 
 8  9 FM Howell David          ENG 1 0  -  1 1    Vernay Clovis        FRA 35 
 9 26    Bronowicki Mateusz    POL 1 0  -  1 1    Krivoborodov Egor    RUS 11 
10 14    Sanikidze Tornike     GEO 1 1  -  0 1    Hrzica Rok           SLO 31 
11 32    Zaslavsky Michael     ISR 1   -   1    Potapov Pavel        RUS 17 
12 55    Georgiev Vasil        BUL 1   -   1    Bitalzadeh Ali       NED 19 
13  7    Mingachev Mansur      RUS 1  0  -  1 1     Siebarth Raiko       GER 30 
14 12    Chernobay Artem       RUS 1  1  -  0 1     Golub Dan            MDA 37 
15 36    Skjoldan Benjamin     DEN 1  0  -  1 1     Sharafiev Azat       RUS 13 
16 16    Margolin Evgenij      RUS 1    -   1     Beck Frederik        GER 39 
17 18    Can Emre              TUR 1  1  -  0 1     Perman Evgeniy       RUS 41 
18 20    Margvelashvili Giorgi GEO 1  1  -  0 1     Pacher Milan         SVK 45 
19 42    Ostrovskiy Andrey     UKR 1    -   1     Swinkels Robin       NED 21 
20 22    Spoelman Wouter       NED 1  1  -  0 1     Kokol Peter          SLO 58 
21 46    Edouard Romain        FRA 1  0  -  1 1     Brener Ilja          GER 23 
22 48    Lapenna  Antonio      ITA 1    -   1     Stupak Kirill        BLR 25 
23 28    Lintchevski Daniil    RUS 1    -   1     Potapov Alexey       RUS 60 
24 61    Raisanen Kim          FIN 1  0  -  1      Matsenko Sergei      RUS 38 
25 44    Krcal Michal          CZE   0  -  1      Wolfram Dominik      AUT 70 
26 57    Kasela Sten           EST     -        Dragicevic Drazen    SWE 47 
27 63    Roberson Peter        ENG   0  -  1      Stavrianakis Ioannis GRE 49 
28 50    Solic Miroslav        CRO     -        Roitman Leonid       MDA 64 
29 67    Turauskas Laimonas    LTU   1  -  0      Filip Matej          SLO 54 
30 69    Viaene Arvid          BEL     -        Hasanov Shakhriyar   AZE 56 
31 40    Vuillermoz Robert     FRA 0    -   0     Randjelovic Stefan   NOR 62 
32 59    Kukuljan Vlatko       CRO 0  0  -  1 0     Virag Attila         HUN 43 
33 65    Schiendorfer Emanuel  SUI 0  1  -  0 0     Ocnarescu Victor     ROM 51 
34 52    Szoverfi Laszlo       ROM 0  0  -  1 0     Stojanovski Stefan   MKD 66 
35 53    Djuric Nebojsa        BIH 0    -   0     Vajic Goran          BIH 68 

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager