European Youth Championship Boys-U 14

Tournament Director

: Mr.Vladimir Sakotic

Arbiter

: Mr.Borivoje Zaric

Town

: Budva

Rating-

: 1922

Date

: 2003/09/10

Round 5

Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 8   Bindrich Falko GER 3 1 - 0 3 FM Berczes David HUN 4
2 5 FM Carlsen Magnus NOR 3 1 - 0 3   Krivoborodov Egor RUS 11
3 13   Sharafiev Azat RUS 3 0 - 1 3 FM Andreikin Dmitry RUS 2
4 3   Zhigalko Sergei BLR 3 1 - 0 3   Olszewski Michal POL 15
5 14   Sanikidze Tornike GEO 3 - 3   Rodshtein Maxim ISR 6
6 10   Andriasyan Zaven ARM 3 1 - 0 3   Bitalzadeh Ali NED 19
7 12   Chernobay Artem RUS 3 1 - 0 3   Vernay Clovis FRA 35
8 1 FM Nepomniachtchi Ian RUS 2 - 2   Siebarth Raiko GER 30
9 42   Ostrovskiy Andrey UKR 2 0 - 1 2   Potapov Pavel RUS 17
10 18   Can Emre TUR 2 1 - 0 2   Figura Atila Gajo GER 33
11 20   Margvelashvili Giorgi GEO 2 1 - 0 2   Matsenko Sergei RUS 38
12 26   Bronowicki Mateusz POL 2 1 - 0 2   Beck Frederik GER 39
13 48   Lapenna Antonio ITA 2 - 2   Nestorovic D Nikola YUG 27
14 28   Lintchevski Daniil RUS 2 1 - 0 2   Georgiev Vasil BUL 55
15 16   Margolin Evgenij RUS 2 1 - 0 2   Golub Dan MDA 37
16 22   Spoelman Wouter NED 2 1 - 0 2   Pacher Milan SVK 45
17 34   Jurcik Martin SVK 2 0 - 1 2   Brener Ilja GER 23
18 65   Schiendorfer Emanuel SUI 2 0 - 1 2   Lapcevic Milos YUG 29
19 67   Turauskas Laimonas LTU 2 1 - 0 2   Hrzica Rok SLO 31
20 32   Zaslavsky Michael ISR 2 0 - 1 2   Potapov Alexey RUS 60
21 9 FM Howell David ENG 1 1 - 0 2   Hasanov Shakhriyar AZE 56
22 7   Mingachev Mansur RUS 1 0 - 1 1   Stavrianakis Ioannis GRE 49
23 50   Solic Miroslav CRO 1 0 - 1 1   Swinkels Robin NED 21
24 24   Martic Nemanja YUG 1 1 - 0 1   Randjelovic Stefan NOR 62
25 58   Kokol Peter SLO 1 1 - 0 1   Stupak Kirill BLR 25
26 40   Vuillermoz Robert FRA 1 1 - 0 1   Roitman Leonid MDA 64
27 69   Viaene Arvid BEL 1 - 1   Perman Evgeniy RUS 41
28 46   Edouard Romain FRA 1 0 - 1 1   Wolfram Dominik AUT 70
29 66   Stojanovski Stefan MKD 1 0 - 1 1   Dragicevic Drazen SWE 47
30 36   Skjoldan Benjamin DEN 1 1 - 0 1   Filip Matej SLO 54
31 57   Kasela Sten EST 1 0 - 1 1   Virag Attila HUN 43
32 52   Szoverfi Laszlo ROM 1 0 - 1 1   Raisanen Kim FIN 61
33 53   Djuric Nebojsa BIH 1 - 1   Roberson Peter ENG 63
34 44   Krcal Michal CZE 0 - 1   Ocnarescu Victor ROM 51
35 68   Vajic Goran BIH - 0   Kukuljan Vlatko CRO 59

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager