European Youth Championship Boys-U 14

Round 9

Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 14   Sanikidze Tornike GEO 6 1 - 0 6 FM Carlsen Magnus NOR 5
2 3   Zhigalko Sergei BLR 6 1 - 0 6   Andriasyan Zaven ARM 10
3 1 FM Nepomniachtchi Ian RUS 5 1 - 0 6   Bindrich Falko GER 8
4 20   Margvelashvili Giorgi GEO 5 - 5   Chernobay Artem RUS 12
5 6   Rodshtein Maxim ISR 5 1 - 0 5 FM Andreikin Dmitry RUS 2
6 17   Potapov Pavel RUS 5 1 - 0 5 FM Berczes David HUN 4
7 9 FM Howell David ENG 5 0 - 1 5   Figura Atila Gajo GER 33
8 19   Bitalzadeh Ali NED 5 - 5   Krivoborodov Egor RUS 11
9 58   Kokol Peter SLO 5 0 - 1 5   Olszewski Michal POL 15
10 16   Margolin Evgenij RUS 5 - 5   Lintchevski Daniil RUS 28
11 7   Mingachev Mansur RUS 4 - 5   Hasanov Shakhriyar AZE 56
12 18   Can Emre TUR 4 0 - 1 4   Martic Nemanja YUG 24
13 26   Bronowicki Mateusz POL 4 0 - 1 4   Swinkels Robin NED 21
14 22   Spoelman Wouter NED 4 1 - 0 4   Nestorovic D Nikola YUG 27
15 23   Brener Ilja GER 4 - 4   Matsenko Sergei RUS 38
16 13   Sharafiev Azat RUS 4 - 4   Wolfram Dominik AUT 70
17 42   Ostrovskiy Andrey UKR 4 0 - 1 4   Lapcevic Milos YUG 29
18 60   Potapov Alexey RUS 4 - 4   Hrzica Rok SLO 31
19 67   Turauskas Laimonas LTU 4 0 - 1 4   Vernay Clovis FRA 35
20 46   Edouard Romain FRA 3 1 - 0 3   Siebarth Raiko GER 30
21 32   Zaslavsky Michael ISR 3 - 3   Dragicevic Drazen SWE 47
22 36   Skjoldan Benjamin DEN 3 0 - 1 3   Pacher Milan SVK 45
23 49   Stavrianakis Ioannis GRE 3 - 3   Golub Dan MDA 37
24 52   Szoverfi Laszlo ROM 3 - 3   Beck Frederik GER 39
25 55   Georgiev Vasil BUL 3 0 - 1 3   Perman Evgeniy RUS 41
26 65   Schiendorfer Emanuel SUI 3 0 - 1 3   Jurcik Martin SVK 34
27 40   Vuillermoz Robert FRA 3 - 3   Raisanen Kim FIN 61
28 51   Ocnarescu Victor ROM 3 0 - 1 3   Virag Attila HUN 43
29 48   Lapenna Antonio ITA 3 - 3   Roberson Peter ENG 63
30 69   Viaene Arvid BEL 3 - 3   Solic Miroslav CRO 50
31 54   Filip Matej SLO 2 0 - 1 2   Stupak Kirill BLR 25
32 44   Krcal Michal CZE 2 - 2   Stojanovski Stefan MKD 66
33 53   Djuric Nebojsa BIH 2 - 2   Randjelovic Stefan NOR 62
34 64   Roitman Leonid MDA 2 - 2   Kukuljan Vlatko CRO 59
35 57   Kasela Sten EST 1 - 2   Vajic Goran BIH 68

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager