European Youth Championship Boys-U 14

Final Ranking

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH1. BH. vict
1 3   Zhigalko Sergei 2399 BLR 7 46 50 6
2 14   Sanikidze Tornike 2250 GEO 7 44 48 5
3 5 FM Carlsen Magnus 2385 NOR 6 47 51 6
4 10   Andriasyan Zaven 2311 ARM 6 47 51 5
5 6   Rodshtein Maxim 2344 ISR 6 45 49 4
6 1 FM Nepomniachtchi Ian 2432 RUS 6 42 45 5
7 12   Chernobay Artem 2261 RUS 6 45 49 4
8 8   Bindrich Falko 2334 GER 6 44 47 5
9 20   Margvelashvili Giorgi 2181 GEO 6 44 46 3
10 17   Potapov Pavel 2210 RUS 6 41 45 4
11 15   Olszewski Michal 2227 POL 6 40 44 6
12 33   Figura Atila Gajo 2111 GER 6 40 44 5
13 11   Krivoborodov Egor 2298 RUS 5 44 48 4
14 19   Bitalzadeh Ali 2181 NED 5 42 45 4
15 28   Lintchevski Daniil 2132 RUS 5 39 42 4
16 22   Spoelman Wouter 2169 NED 5 38 41 5
17 16   Margolin Evgenij 2222 RUS 5 38 41 3
18 56   Hasanov Shakhriyar 0 AZE 5 36 39 4
19 21   Swinkels Robin 2171 NED 5 34 37 5
20 24   Martic Nemanja 2164 YUG 5 34 36 5
21 2 FM Andreikin Dmitry 2400 RUS 5 47 51 4
22 4 FM Berczes David 2393 HUN 5 43 47 4
23 35   Vernay Clovis 2097 FRA 5 43 46 4
24 38   Matsenko Sergei 2089 RUS 5 42 45 4
25 58   Kokol Peter 0 SLO 5 41 45 3
26 9 FM Howell David 2323 ENG 5 40 44 4
27 29   Lapcevic Milos 2119 YUG 5 38 40 4
28 7   Mingachev Mansur 2337 RUS 5 35 37 4
29 23   Brener Ilja 2164 GER 5 34 36 3
30 27   Nestorovic D Nikola 2142 YUG 4 41 45 3
  60   Potapov Alexey 0 RUS 4 41 45 3
32 18   Can Emre 2198 TUR 4 41 44 4
33 26   Bronowicki Mateusz 2146 POL 4 40 44 4
34 31   Hrzica Rok 2116 SLO 4 37 41 3
35 13   Sharafiev Azat 2258 RUS 4 37 40 4
36 41   Perman Evgeniy 2081 RUS 4 37 39 3
37 45   Pacher Milan 2060 SVK 4 35 39 4
38 70   Wolfram Dominik 0 AUT 4 33 36 3
39 46   Edouard Romain 2059 FRA 4 32 35 4
40 42   Ostrovskiy Andrey 2077 UKR 4 42 45 3
41 67   Turauskas Laimonas 0 LTU 4 41 44 3
42 32   Zaslavsky Michael 2112 ISR 4 39 42 2
  39   Beck Frederik 2087 GER 4 39 42 2
44 49   Stavrianakis Ioannis 2035 GRE 4 37 40 3
45 34   Jurcik Martin 2101 SVK 4 37 39 3
46 37   Golub Dan 2089 MDA 4 36 37 3
47 47   Dragicevic Drazen 2052 SWE 4 33 35 2
48 52   Szoverfi Laszlo 1932 ROM 4 29 31 3
49 43   Virag Attila 2077 HUN 4 28 30 3
50 30   Siebarth Raiko 2117 GER 3 43 45 2
51 55   Georgiev Vasil 0 BUL 3 41 45 2
52 36   Skjoldan Benjamin 2092 DEN 3 39 41 3
53 48   Lapenna Antonio 2047 ITA 3 37 40 2
54 69   Viaene Arvid 0 BEL 3 35 39 0
55 65   Schiendorfer Emanuel 0 SUI 3 33 36 3
56 40   Vuillermoz Robert 2087 FRA 3 33 36 2
57 61   Raisanen Kim 0 FIN 3 33 36 2
58 63   Roberson Peter 0 ENG 3 33 35 1
59 25   Stupak Kirill 2161 BLR 3 32 35 3
60 50   Solic Miroslav 2016 CRO 3 31 34 1
61 62   Randjelovic Stefan 0 NOR 3 32 35 1
62 51   Ocnarescu Victor 2010 ROM 3 31 34 1
  66   Stojanovski Stefan 0 MKD 3 31 34 1
64 53   Djuric Nebojsa 0 BIH 3 29 31 1
65 44   Krcal Michal 2063 CZE 3 27 28 1
66 54   Filip Matej 0 SLO 2 32 35 1
67 64   Roitman Leonid 0 MDA 2 28 31 0
68 59   Kukuljan Vlatko 0 CRO 2 27 28 1
69 68   Vajic Goran 0 BIH 2 25 26 1
70 57   Kasela Sten 0 EST 1 31 34 0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager