European Youth Championship Girls U-16

Final Ranking

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH1. BH. vict Rp
1 3   Fominykh Maria 2237 RUS 7 47 51 6 2438
2 5   Purtseladze Maka 2217 GEO 7 45 49 6 2385
3 6 WFM Czarnota Dorota 2216 POL 6 45 48 6 2292
4 18   Malysheva Polina 2157 RUS 6 40 42 6 2250
5 25   Borosova Zuzana 2056 SVK 6 38 42 6 2234
6 20 WFM Kirillova Varvara 2117 RUS 6 43 47 5 2269
7 21 WFM Gilbert Jessie 2109 ENG 6 43 47 3 2279
8 1   Zawadzka Jolanta 2275 POL 6 42 45 4 2188
9 16   Majdan Joanna 2170 POL 6 41 45 6 2204
10 14   Cherenkova Khristina 2173 RUS 5 45 49 4 2184
11 19 WFM Rozic Vesna 2138 SLO 5 44 47 4 2146
12 13   Kovanova Baira 2183 RUS 5 42 44 3 2061
13 26   Kozak Magdalena 2055 POL 5 35 37 5 2128
14 22   Padurariu Smaranda 2101 ROM 5 33 34 5 2079
15 2 WFM Rogule Laura 2254 LAT 5 47 51 5 2182
16 35   Klimets Elena 2000 BLR 5 43 47 4 2255
17 12   Vasiliev Olga 2188 ISR 5 43 46 5 2094
18 39   De rosa Maria 0 ITA 5 39 43 5 2187
19 15 WFM Stojanovic Andjelija 2170 YUG 5 34 36 5 2028
20 9   Bannikova Anastasia 2195 RUS 4 46 50 4 2099
21 7 WFM Burtasova Anna 2204 RUS 4 42 45 4 2081
22 43   Kharatyan Anahit 0 ARM 4 42 45 4 2097
23 29   Djukic Sandra 2033 YUG 4 40 44 4 2016
24 8 WFM Mar Karmen 2203 SLO 4 40 43 3 2035
25 10   Raeva Eiitsa 2194 BUL 4 39 42 4 2044
26 24   Khudaverdieva Afag 2078 AZE 4 37 40 2 2075
27 28   Franciskovic Borka 2034 CRO 4 35 38 2 2121
28 11   Polagaeva Ksenia 2192 RUS 4 35 38 4 1960
29 17   Iodo Anna 2162 RUS 4 42 44 3 1965
30 23   Schneider Veronika 2094 HUN 4 40 43 4 2050
31 27   Pambalou Fotini 2046 GRE 4 35 37 3 1884
32 4   Efremova Yulia 2232 UKR 4 28 29 3 1877
33 31   Kezele Tamara 2024 YUG 4 26 28 2 1851
34 48   Talmazan Olga 0 MDA 3 38 41 2 2072
35 41   Geragousian Biaina 0 NED 3 37 39 2 1950
36 32   Saulyte Gabriele 2022 LTU 3 36 39 2 1942
37 34   Keskin Serap 2009 TUR 3 35 36 3 1920
38 44   Romakin Helene 0 GER 3 34 36 2 1958
39 45   Stavila Irina 0 MDA 3 33 34 2 1883
40 47   Svensson Hanna 0 SWE 3 32 36 3 1921
41 33   Bjeloglav Milica 2019 YUG 3 32 34 2 1907
42 36   Hegarty Sarah 1872 ENG 3 30 31 3 1849
43 37   Besenji Ivana 0 BIH 3 34 35 3 1923
44 30   Choisy Mathilde 2024 FRA 3 28 29 2 1729
45 42   Kast Anne 0 AUT 2 30 31 2 1843
46 40   Dierckens Sarah 0 BEL 2 32 34 1 1772
47 38   Blikra Vea Rannveig 0 NOR 2 30 31 1 1720
48 46   Stranjacevic Biljana 0 SCG 1 28 30 1 1587

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager